FCBN410QB1C40

FCBN410QB1C40

FCBN410QB1C40

Hersteller: Finisar
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10Gbps opticl QSFP Male multimode 40m
fcbn410qb1cxx_quadwire_40gbs_parallel_active_optical_cable_product_spec_revb7.pdf
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FCBN410QB1C40

Description: CABLE QSFP+ M-M 40M, Part Status: Obsolete, Cable Connectors: QSFP, Number of Positions: 38, Connector Type: Plug to Plug, Gender: Male to Male, Fastening Type: Push-Pull, Features: Active, Plenum, Pull Tab, Cable Type: Round, Usage: Network, Length: 131.23' (40.00m), Color: Orange, Shielding: Unshielded, Frequency - Max: 40Gbps, Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C.

Preis FCBN410QB1C40 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FCBN410QB1C40
FCBN410QB1C40
Hersteller: Finisar Corporation
Description: CABLE QSFP+ M-M 40M
Part Status: Obsolete
Cable Connectors: QSFP
Number of Positions: 38
Connector Type: Plug to Plug
Gender: Male to Male
Fastening Type: Push-Pull
Features: Active, Plenum, Pull Tab
Cable Type: Round
Usage: Network
Length: 131.23' (40.00m)
Color: Orange
Shielding: Unshielded
Frequency - Max: 40Gbps
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C
fcbn410qb1cxx_quadwire_40gbs_parallel_active_optical_cable_product_spec_revb7.pdf
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen