FCBN425QE1C25

FCBN425QE1C25

Hersteller: Finisar
4X25G, FULL-DUPLEX, ETHERNET
2787_nods.pdf
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FCBN425QE1C25

Description: CABLE QSFP28 M-M 25M, Packaging: Bulk, Features: Active, Plenum, Pull Tab, Connector Type: Plug to Plug, Gender: Male to Male, Color: Green, Length: 82.02' (25.00m), Shielding: Unshielded, Number of Positions: 38, Cable Type: Round, Usage: Network, Fastening Type: Push-Pull, Cable Connectors: QSFP28, Part Status: Not For New Designs.

Preis FCBN425QE1C25 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FCBN425QE1C25
FCBN425QE1C25
Hersteller: Finisar
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, Ethernet, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 25m length
active_optical_cables_brochure_web_0-1308404.pdf
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen
FCBN425QE1C25
Hersteller: Finisar Corporation
Description: CABLE QSFP28 M-M 25M
Packaging: Bulk
Features: Active, Plenum, Pull Tab
Connector Type: Plug to Plug
Gender: Male to Male
Color: Green
Length: 82.02' (25.00m)
Shielding: Unshielded
Number of Positions: 38
Cable Type: Round
Usage: Network
Fastening Type: Push-Pull
Cable Connectors: QSFP28
Part Status: Not For New Designs
optical-communications-products
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen