FCCG414QD3C30

FCCG414QD3C30

Hersteller: Finisar
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser/LSZH cable, 30m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FCCG414QD3C30

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser/LSZH cable, 30m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics.

Preis FCCG414QD3C30 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FCCG414QD3C30
Hersteller: Finisar
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser/LSZH cable, 30m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics
Finisar-05-29-2018-FCBx414QD3Cyy-1369235.pdf
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen