SCSC-SDTP050

SCSC-SDTP050

SCSC-SDTP050

Hersteller: Bel
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Dplx Singlemode SC/SC 5M
Bel_05142018_LC-SC-ST-1365798.pdf
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
auf Bestellung 39 Stücke
Lieferzeit 14-28 Tag (e)
2+ 43.19 EUR
10+ 40.12 EUR
25+ 36.01 EUR
50+ 34.94 EUR

Technische Details SCSC-SDTP050

Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 5M, Jacket (Insulation) Material: Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC), Color - Connectors: Blue, Color - Cable: Yellow, Type: Singlemode, Duplex, OS2, Length - Overall: 16.4' (5.0m), Fiber Type: 9/125, Cable Diameter: 0.08" (2.0mm), 2nd Connector: SC Duplex, 1st Connector: SC Duplex, Part Status: Active, Packaging: Box, Manufacturer: Bel Inc..

Preis SCSC-SDTP050 ab 34.94 EUR bis 43.19 EUR

SCSC-SDTP050
Hersteller: Bel Fuse
Cable Assembly Duplex 5m SC to SC PL-PL Box
LC-SC-ST-FiberOpticAssbly_Dwg.pdf
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen
SCSC-SDTP050
Hersteller: Bel Inc.
Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 5M
Jacket (Insulation) Material: Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Color - Connectors: Blue
Color - Cable: Yellow
Type: Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
Length - Overall: 16.4' (5.0m)
Fiber Type: 9/125
Cable Diameter: 0.08" (2.0mm)
2nd Connector: SC Duplex
1st Connector: SC Duplex
Part Status: Active
Packaging: Box
Manufacturer: Bel Inc.
LC-SC-ST-FiberOpticAssbly_Dwg.pdf
auf Bestellung 45 Stücke
Lieferzeit 21-28 Tag (e)