FCBN425QP1CX0

FCBN425QP1CX0

FCBN425QP1CX0

Hersteller: Finisar
Cable Assembly Optical Cable 100m QSFP to QSFP PL-PL FINISAR®
activeopticalcables.pdf
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FCBN425QP1CX0

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, Omni-Path, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 100m length.

Preis FCBN425QP1CX0 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FCBN425QP1CX0
Hersteller: Finisar
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, Omni-Path, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 100m length
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen