FCBR425QB1C25

FCBR425QB1C25

Hersteller: Finisar
4x25G, full-duplex, InfiniBand, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser LSZH rated cable, 25m length
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FCBR425QB1C25

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, InfiniBand, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser LSZH rated cable, 25m length.

Preis FCBR425QB1C25 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FCBR425QB1C25
FCBR425QB1C25
Hersteller: Finisar
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, InfiniBand, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser LSZH rated cable, 25m length
Finisar-05-29-2018-FCBR425QB1Cxx-1369236.pdf
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen