FCBR425QP1C10

FCBR425QP1C10

Hersteller: Finisar
4x25G, full-duplex, Omni-Path, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, Up to 100m lengths. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser LSZH rated cable, 10m length
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FCBR425QP1C10

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, Omni-Path, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser LSZH rated cable, 10m length.

Preis FCBR425QP1C10 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FCBR425QP1C10
FCBR425QP1C10
Hersteller: Finisar
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, Omni-Path, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser LSZH rated cable, 10m length
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen