FCCG125SD1C07

FCCG125SD1C07

FCCG125SD1C07

Hersteller: Finisar
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord 7m SFP to SFP 20 to 20 POS PL-PL
th_connectivity_diagnosticsr_product_specification_revb2.pdf
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FCCG125SD1C07

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 25G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70 C operation, 7m length, with Connectivity Diagnostics.

Preis FCCG125SD1C07 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FCCG125SD1C07
FCCG125SD1C07
Hersteller: Finisar
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 25G, full-duplex, active optical cable, SFP+ ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70 C operation, 7m length, with Connectivity Diagnostics
finisar_fccg125sd1cxx_25g_sfpwirer_with_connectivi-1384894.pdf
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen