FCCG410QD3C03

FCCG410QD3C03

Hersteller: Finisar
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round riser/LSZH cable, 3m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FCCG410QD3C03

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round riser/LSZH cable, 3m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics.

Preis FCCG410QD3C03 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FCCG410QD3C03
FCCG410QD3C03
Hersteller: Finisar
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round riser/LSZH cable, 3m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics
finisar_fccx410qd3cxx_quadwire_40_gbs_parallel_act-1369159.pdf
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen