FCCG410QD3C10

FCCG410QD3C10

FCCG410QD3C10

Hersteller: II-VI / Finisar
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round riser/LSZH cable, 10m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
auf Bestellung 2 Stücke
Lieferzeit 14-28 Tag (e)
1+ 631.77 EUR
10+ 610.69 EUR
26+ 568.65 EUR
50+ 560.17 EUR

Technische Details FCCG410QD3C10

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round riser/LSZH cable, 10m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics.

Preis FCCG410QD3C10 ab 560.17 EUR bis 631.77 EUR

FCCG410QD3C10
Hersteller: Finisar
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round riser/LSZH cable, 10m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen