FCCG410QD3C20

FCCG410QD3C20

Hersteller: Finisar
4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70C operation, round riser/LSZH cable, 20m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FCCG410QD3C20

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round riser/LSZH cable, 20m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics.

Preis FCCG410QD3C20 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FCCG410QD3C20
FCCG410QD3C20
Hersteller: Finisar
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x10 Gbps active optical cable, full-duplex, QSFP male connectors, electrical limiting interface, RoHS/lead free, multimode, 0/70 C operation, round riser/LSZH cable, 20m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics
finisar_fccx410qd3cxx_quadwire_40_gbs_parallel_act-1369159.pdf
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen