FCCG414QD3C50

FCCG414QD3C50

Hersteller: Finisar
4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70C operation, 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser/LSZH cable, 50m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FCCG414QD3C50

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser/LSZH cable, 50m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics.

Preis FCCG414QD3C50 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FCCG414QD3C50
FCCG414QD3C50
Hersteller: Finisar
Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies 4x14G, full-duplex, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation, 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round riser/LSZH cable, 50m length, Gen3 with Connectivity Diagnostics
Finisar-05-29-2018-FCBx414QD3Cyy-1369235.pdf
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen