FTLX3871MCC49

FTLX3871MCC49

FTLX3871MCC49

Hersteller: Finisar
Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 15xxnm DWDM EML, APD , OC-192/STM-64/OTN
finisar_ftlx3871mccxx_10g_multirate_dwdm_80km_sfp_-1397691.pdf
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FTLX3871MCC49

Description: TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP, Base Part Number: FTLX3871, Mounting Type: Pluggable, SFP+, Connector Type: LC Duplex, Voltage - Supply: 3.3V, Applications: Ethernet, Wavelength: 1538nm, Data Rate: 11.3Gbps, Part Status: Obsolete, Packaging: Bulk, Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation.

Preis FTLX3871MCC49 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FTLX3871MCC49
Hersteller: Finisar Corporation
Description: TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP
Base Part Number: FTLX3871
Mounting Type: Pluggable, SFP+
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Voltage - Supply: 3.3V
Applications: Ethernet
Wavelength: 1538nm
Data Rate: 11.3Gbps
Part Status: Obsolete
Packaging: Bulk
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
optical-communications-products
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen