FWLF163218

FWLF163218

FWLF163218

Hersteller: Finisar
TX/RX Optical Fiber 2.7Gbps 20-Pin
24finisar_fwlf1632xx_dwdm_2.7gsfp_sfp_optical_transceiver_productsp.pdf
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen

Technische Details FWLF163218

Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 15xxnm DFB, 45 DWDM channels (C-band), APD, OC12/48, GigE, 1x/2x FC, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 28dB link budget , 0/70 C operation, 10.

Preis FWLF163218 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

FWLF163218
Hersteller: Finisar
Fibre Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 15xxnm DFB, 45 DWDM channels (C-band), APD, OC12/48, GigE, 1x/2x FC, single mode, pluggable SFP transceiver, RoHS compliant, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, 28dB link budget , 0/70 C operation, 10
finisar_fwlf1632xx_dwdm_2.7gsfp_sfp_optical_transc-934543.pdf
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen
FWLF163218
Hersteller: Finisar Corporation
Description: MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP
Packaging: Bulk
Wavelength: 1563nm
Mounting Type: Pluggable, SFP
Voltage - Supply: 3.3V
Applications: General Data Transfer
Data Rate: 2.7Gbps
Part Status: Last Time Buy
optical-communications-products
Produkt ist nicht verfügbar, Sie können Anfrage senden wenn Sie Produkt in den Warenkorb hinzufügen