SCLC-SDTP030

SCLC-SDTP030

SCLC-SDTP030

Hersteller: Bel
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber Optic Dplx Singlemode SC/LC 3M
Bel_05142018_LC-SC-ST-1365798.pdf
Informationen zu Lagerverfügbarkeit und Lieferzeiten
auf Bestellung 47 Stücke
Lieferzeit 14-28 Tag (e)

Technische Details SCLC-SDTP030

Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 3M, Jacket (Insulation) Material: Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC), Color - Connectors: Blue, Color - Cable: Yellow, Type: Singlemode, Duplex, OS2, Length - Overall: 9.8' (3.0m), Fiber Type: 9/125, Cable Diameter: 0.08" (2.0mm), 2nd Connector: SC Duplex, 1st Connector: LC Duplex, Part Status: Active, Packaging: Box.

Preis SCLC-SDTP030 ab 0 EUR bis 0 EUR

SCLC-SDTP030
SCLC-SDTP030
Hersteller: Bel Inc.
Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 3M
Jacket (Insulation) Material: Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Color - Connectors: Blue
Color - Cable: Yellow
Type: Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
Length - Overall: 9.8' (3.0m)
Fiber Type: 9/125
Cable Diameter: 0.08" (2.0mm)
2nd Connector: SC Duplex
1st Connector: LC Duplex
Part Status: Active
Packaging: Box
LC-SC-ST-FiberOpticAssbly_Dwg.pdf
auf Bestellung 19 Stücke
Lieferzeit 21-28 Tag (e)